2ª Gallega Norte 23-24 2023-24

Print
1ª Xornada 07-10-2023 10:30 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  07-10-2023 11:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 TDOT Narón
  07-10-2023 11:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 1 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  07-10-2023 11:00 Club del Mar A 0 : 4 Club del Mar B
  07-10-2023 12:30 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 0 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  07-10-2023 16:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 1 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  07-10-2023 16:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  07-10-2023 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  07-10-2023 18:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 2 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  07-10-2023 18:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 0 : 4 Club del Mar A
  07-10-2023 18:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 Pena Lopesa
  08-10-2023 11:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras

2ª Xornada 21-10-2023 11:00 TDOT Narón 1 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  21-10-2023 11:00 Café Bar Tony 2 : 4 Club del Mar B
  21-10-2023 11:00 Pena Lopesa 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  21-10-2023 11:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 1 : 4 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  21-10-2023 11:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 3 : 4 Club del Mar A
  21-10-2023 11:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  21-10-2023 16:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 1 SD Ribadeo TM B
  21-10-2023 16:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 1 TDOT Narón
  21-10-2023 16:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 3 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  21-10-2023 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 2 : 4 Grumico SD
  21-10-2023 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 2 Pena Lopesa
  21-10-2023 16:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 0 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  21-10-2023 18:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  21-10-2023 18:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  21-10-2023 18:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 Club del Mar B
  21-10-2023 18:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  21-10-2023 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  21-10-2023 18:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 0 Club del Mar A

3ª Xornada 11-11-2023 11:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 2 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  11-11-2023 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 3 Club del Mar A
  11-11-2023 11:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 2 Café Bar Tony
  11-11-2023 11:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  11-11-2023 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 1 : 4 Club del Mar B
  11-11-2023 11:00 Grumico SD 3 : 4 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  11-11-2023 11:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  11-11-2023 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 1 Grumico SD
  11-11-2023 16:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 1 Pena Lopesa
  11-11-2023 16:00 Club del Mar A 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  11-11-2023 16:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 1 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  11-11-2023 16:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 TDOT Narón
  11-11-2023 18:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  11-11-2023 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 1 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  11-11-2023 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 0 Club del Mar A
  11-11-2023 18:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  11-11-2023 18:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 0 SD Ribadeo TM B
  11-11-2023 18:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 2 Club del Mar B

4ª Xornada 16-12-2023 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 0 SD Ribadeo TM B
  16-12-2023 11:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  16-12-2023 11:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  16-12-2023 11:00 Club del Mar A 0 : 4 Pena Lopesa
  16-12-2023 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 1 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  16-12-2023 11:00 Club del Mar B 2 : 4 TDOT Narón
  16-12-2023 16:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  16-12-2023 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  16-12-2023 16:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  16-12-2023 16:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 1 Club del Mar A
  16-12-2023 16:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  16-12-2023 18:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 3 : 4 TDOT Narón
  16-12-2023 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  16-12-2023 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  16-12-2023 18:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 1 Grumico SD
  16-12-2023 18:00 Club del Mar B 3 : 4 Pena Lopesa
  16-12-2023 18:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 0 Café Bar Tony

5ª Xornada 13-01-2024 11:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 1 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  13-01-2024 11:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  13-01-2024 11:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 2 Pena Lopesa
  13-01-2024 11:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 0 Club del Mar A
  13-01-2024 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  13-01-2024 16:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  13-01-2024 16:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  13-01-2024 16:00 Club del Mar A 1 : 4 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  13-01-2024 18:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 TDOT Narón
  13-01-2024 18:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 1 : 4 Club del Mar B
  13-01-2024 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  13-01-2024 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 Terras da Chaira - Innogando

4ª Xornada 21-01-2024 11:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 Club del Mar B

6ª Xornada 10-02-2024 11:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 1 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  10-02-2024 11:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  10-02-2024 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 1 Pena Lopesa
  10-02-2024 11:00 Club del Mar B 3 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  10-02-2024 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 1 : 4 TDOT Narón
  10-02-2024 11:00 Club del Mar A 3 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  10-02-2024 16:00 TDOT Narón 3 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  10-02-2024 16:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 1 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  10-02-2024 16:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 Club del Mar A
  10-02-2024 16:00 Pena Lopesa 0 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  10-02-2024 16:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  10-02-2024 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 3 Club del Mar B
  10-02-2024 18:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 3 SD Ribadeo TM B
  10-02-2024 18:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  10-02-2024 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  10-02-2024 18:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 0 Pena Lopesa
  10-02-2024 18:00 Club del Mar A 2 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  10-02-2024 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 3 : 4 TDOT Narón

7ª Xornada 16-03-2024 11:00 Café Bar Tony 3 : 4 TDOT Narón
  16-03-2024 11:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  16-03-2024 11:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  16-03-2024 11:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 0 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  16-03-2024 11:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 3 : 4 Pena Lopesa
  16-03-2024 11:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  16-03-2024 16:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  16-03-2024 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 3 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  16-03-2024 16:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  16-03-2024 16:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 1 Club del Mar A
  16-03-2024 16:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  16-03-2024 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 1 : 4 Club del Mar B
  16-03-2024 18:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  16-03-2024 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 0 TDOT Narón
  16-03-2024 18:00 Club del Mar B 2 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  16-03-2024 18:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 2 Grumico SD
  16-03-2024 18:00 Club del Mar A 3 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  16-03-2024 18:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 1 : 4 Pena Lopesa

8ª Xornada 20-04-2024 11:00 Club del Mar B 4 : 2 Grumico SD
  20-04-2024 11:00 Café Bar Tony 4 : 3 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  20-04-2024 11:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 2 Club del Mar B
  20-04-2024 11:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  20-04-2024 11:00 Grumico SD 2 : 4 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  20-04-2024 11:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 Club del Mar A
  20-04-2024 11:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 0 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  20-04-2024 16:00 Finisterre TM Indupanel 4 : 2 Pena Lopesa
  20-04-2024 16:00 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM 4 : 1 SD Ribadeo TM B
  20-04-2024 16:00 Club del Mar A 0 : 4 TDOT Narón
  20-04-2024 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 0 Terras da Chaira - Innogando
  20-04-2024 18:00 Café Bar Tony 2 : 4 Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM
  20-04-2024 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 0 : 4 Café Bar Tony
  20-04-2024 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  20-04-2024 18:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 3 Club del Mar B
  20-04-2024 18:00 Terras da Chaira - Innogando 4 : 2 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  20-04-2024 18:00 TDOT Narón 4 : 0 Finisterre TM Indupanel
  20-04-2024 18:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 Club del Mar A