1ª Gallega Centro 2022-23

Print
1ª Jornada 15-10-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 4 : 0 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  15-10-2022 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre 4 : 2 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada
  15-10-2022 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 2 : 4 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  16-10-2022 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic 2 : 4 CTM GAM

2ª Jornada 22-10-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro 0 : 4 Arteal SD Compostela 4
  22-10-2022 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre 0 : 4 CDTM Top Spin Abapic
  22-10-2022 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil 0 : 4 Zoolandia Conxo
  22-10-2022 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 3 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada

3ª Jornada 29-10-2022 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 1 : 4 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  29-10-2022 17:00 CTM GAM 3 : 4 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  30-10-2022 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada 3 : 4 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  30-10-2022 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic 4 : 3 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras

4ª Jornada 05-11-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 4 : 0 Arteal SD Compostela 4
  05-11-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro 4 : 3 CDTM Top Spin Abapic
  05-11-2022 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras 2 : 4 CTM GAM
  05-11-2022 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil 2 : 4 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada

5ª Jornada 12-11-2022 17:00 CTM GAM 4 : 1 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  12-11-2022 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre 4 : 2 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  13-11-2022 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic 2 : 4 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  13-11-2022 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada 2 : 4 Zoolandia Conxo

6ª Jornada 19-11-2022 11:00 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro 4 : 3 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  19-11-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 4 : 0 CDTM Top Spin Abapic
  19-11-2022 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 4 : 2 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada
  19-11-2022 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil 1 : 4 CTM GAM

7ª Jornada 03-12-2022 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  03-12-2022 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  03-12-2022 17:00 CTM GAM - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  04-12-2022 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4

8ª Jornada 17-12-2022 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  17-12-2022 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 - : - CTM GAM
  17-12-2022 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  18-12-2022 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - CDTM Top Spin Abapic

9ª Jornada 14-01-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  14-01-2023 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4
  14-01-2023 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  14-01-2023 17:00 CTM GAM - : - CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada

10ª Jornada 21-01-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  21-01-2023 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4
  21-01-2023 17:00 CTM GAM - : - CDTM Top Spin Abapic
  22-01-2023 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre

11ª Jornada 28-01-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  28-01-2023 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  29-01-2023 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  29-01-2023 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras

12ª Jornada 04-02-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro - : - CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada
  04-02-2023 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre - : - CTM GAM
  04-02-2023 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4
  04-02-2023 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - CDTM Top Spin Abapic

13ª Jornada 11-02-2023 17:00 CTM GAM - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  11-02-2023 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  12-02-2023 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  12-02-2023 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro

14ª Jornada 18-02-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro - : - CTM GAM
  18-02-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada
  18-02-2023 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  18-02-2023 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil - : - CDTM Top Spin Abapic

15ª Jornada 25-02-2023 17:00 CTM GAM - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  25-02-2023 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  26-02-2023 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4
  26-02-2023 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic - : - Zoolandia Conxo

16ª Jornada 04-03-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - CTM GAM
  04-03-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  04-03-2023 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 - : - CDTM Top Spin Abapic
  04-03-2023 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre

17ª Jornada 11-03-2023 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil
  11-03-2023 17:00 CTM GAM - : - Arteal SD Compostela 4
  11-03-2023 17:00 Oroso TM Mesón Tambre - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  12-03-2023 11:00 CDTM Top Spin Abapic - : - CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada

18ª Jornada 01-04-2023 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  01-04-2023 17:00 Arteal SD Compostela 4 - : - Oroso TM Mesón Tambre
  01-04-2023 17:00 Vilagarcía Craftium Juvenil - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte de Ferro
  02-04-2023 11:00 CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada - : - CTM GAM