2ª Gallega Norte 22-23 2021-22
1ª Jornada (Oroso) | 23-10-2021 11:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 2 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | |
23-10-2021 11:00 | RSD Hípica | 4 : 0 | CTM Coruña B | ||
1ª Jornada (Narón) | 23-10-2021 11:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 4 : 3 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | |
23-10-2021 11:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 0 : 4 | Café Bar A Zarra | ||
1ª Jornada (Oroso) | 23-10-2021 16:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 3 | CTM Coruña B | |
23-10-2021 16:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 1 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
1ª Jornada (Narón) | 23-10-2021 16:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 1 : 4 | SD Ribadeo TM B | |
23-10-2021 16:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 4 : 0 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | ||
1ª Jornada (Oroso) | 23-10-2021 18:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 0 : 4 | CTM Coruña B | |
23-10-2021 18:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 0 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
1ª Jornada (Narón) | 23-10-2021 18:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 4 : 0 | SD Ribadeo TM B | |
23-10-2021 18:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 4 : 1 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | ||
2ª Jornada (Hípica) | 27-11-2021 16:00 | RSD Hípica | 4 : 0 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | |
27-11-2021 16:00 | CTM Coruña B | 2 : 4 | Café Bar A Zarra | ||
2ª Jornada (Milagrosa) | 27-11-2021 16:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 0 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | |
27-11-2021 16:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 1 : 4 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | ||
2ª Jornada (Hípica) | 27-11-2021 18:00 | RSD Hípica | 3 : 4 | Café Bar A Zarra | |
27-11-2021 18:00 | CTM Coruña B | 4 : 0 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | ||
2ª Jornada (Milagrosa) | 27-11-2021 18:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 4 : 3 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | |
27-11-2021 18:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 0 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | ||
3ª Jornada (Club-Mar) | 11-12-2021 16:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 1 | Café Bar A Zarra | |
11-12-2021 16:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 3 : 4 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | ||
3ª Jornada (Ribadeo) | 11-12-2021 16:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 0 : 4 | CTM Coruña B | |
11-12-2021 16:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 0 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
3ª Jornada (Club-Mar) | 11-12-2021 18:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 1 : 4 | Café Bar A Zarra | |
11-12-2021 18:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 3 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | ||
3ª Jornada (Ribadeo) | 11-12-2021 18:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 0 : 4 | CTM Coruña B | |
11-12-2021 18:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 1 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
4ª Jornada (CTM-Coruña) | 29-01-2022 11:00 | CTM Coruña B | 4 : 3 | RSD Hípica | |
29-01-2022 11:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 0 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | ||
4ª Jornada (Ribadeo) | 29-01-2022 11:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 2 : 4 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | |
29-01-2022 11:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 3 : 4 | SD Ribadeo TM B | ||
4ª Jornada (CTM-Coruña) | 29-01-2022 16:00 | CTM Coruña B | 1 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | |
29-01-2022 16:00 | RSD Hípica | 4 : 2 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | ||
4ª Jornada (Ribadeo) | 29-01-2022 16:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 1 : 4 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | |
29-01-2022 16:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 4 : 2 | Café Bar A Zarra | ||
4ª Jornada (CTM-Coruña) | 29-01-2022 18:00 | CTM Coruña B | 4 : 1 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | |
29-01-2022 18:00 | RSD Hípica | 2 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | ||
4ª Jornada (Ribadeo) | 29-01-2022 18:00 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | 0 : 4 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | |
29-01-2022 18:00 | SD Ribadeo TM B | 4 : 2 | Café Bar A Zarra | ||
5ª Jornada (Finisterre) | 26-02-2022 16:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 1 : 4 | CTM Coruña B | |
26-02-2022 16:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 1 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
5ª Jornada (Oroso) | 26-02-2022 16:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 4 : 3 | SD Ribadeo TM B | |
26-02-2022 16:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 0 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | ||
5ª Jornada (Finisterre) | 26-02-2022 18:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 1 : 4 | CTM Coruña B | |
26-02-2022 18:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 1 : 4 | RSD Hípica | ||
5ª Jornada (Oroso) | 26-02-2022 18:00 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | 4 : 0 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | |
26-02-2022 18:00 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | 4 : 0 | SD Ribadeo TM B | ||
6ª Jornada (Narón) | 02-04-2022 16:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 0 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | |
02-04-2022 16:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 3 : 4 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | ||
6ª Jornada (Hípica) | 02-04-2022 16:00 | CTM Coruña B | 4 : 1 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | |
02-04-2022 16:00 | RSD Hípica | 4 : 0 | SD Ribadeo TM B | ||
6ª Jornada (Narón) | 02-04-2022 18:00 | Café Bar A Zarra | 4 : 1 | Oroso TM Mesón Tambre | |
02-04-2022 18:00 | Finisterre TM Automatismos Ceyma | 1 : 4 | Club del Mar Juvenil-EGTM | ||
6ª Jornada (Hípica) | 02-04-2022 18:00 | RSD Hípica | 4 : 0 | CTM Milagrosa Figuras | |
02-04-2022 18:00 | CTM Coruña B | 4 : 1 | SD Ribadeo TM B |