2ª División Galega Sur 2017-2018

Print
1ª Xornada 07-10-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  07-10-2017 17:00 Relojería Enrique 1 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  07-10-2017 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 1 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  08-10-2017 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 0 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  08-10-2017 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 1 : 4 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  08-10-2017 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 2 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas

2ª Xornada 14-10-2017 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 1 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  14-10-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  14-10-2017 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 2 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  14-10-2017 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 1 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  15-10-2017 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 4 : 3 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  15-10-2017 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 3 Monte Porreiro Promesas

3ª Xornada 21-10-2017 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 0 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  21-10-2017 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 0 A.D. Vincios "B"
  21-10-2017 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  21-10-2017 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 2 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  21-10-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 0 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  22-10-2017 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 2 : 4 Monteferreiros “C”
  22-10-2017 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 0 : 4 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"

4ª Xornada 04-11-2017 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 0 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  04-11-2017 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 2 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  04-11-2017 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  04-11-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  05-11-2017 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 0 : 4 Monteferreiros “C”
  05-11-2017 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 4 : 3 Relojería Enrique

5ª Xornada 11-11-2017 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 1 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  11-11-2017 18:15 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 3 A.D. Vincios "B"
  12-11-2017 10:30 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 2 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  12-11-2017 11:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Relojería Enrique
  12-11-2017 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 1 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  12-11-2017 12:30 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 0 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro

6ª Xornada 18-11-2017 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 2 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  18-11-2017 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 1 A.D. Vincios "B"
  18-11-2017 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 3 : 4 Monteferreiros “C”
  18-11-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 4 : 3 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  18-11-2017 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 2 Relojería Enrique
  19-11-2017 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  19-11-2017 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto

7ª Xornada 02-12-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  02-12-2017 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  02-12-2017 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 2 Relojería Enrique
  02-12-2017 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 2 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  03-12-2017 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 1 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  03-12-2017 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  03-12-2017 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 4 : 1 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros

8ª Xornada 16-12-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 0 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  16-12-2017 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 2 Monteferreiros “C”
  16-12-2017 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  16-12-2017 17:00 Relojería Enrique 1 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  17-12-2017 09:30 Monte Porreiro Promesas 1 : 4 Relojería Enrique
  17-12-2017 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 3 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  17-12-2017 11:30 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 1 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"

9ª Xornada 13-01-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 0 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  13-01-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 1 : 4 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  13-01-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  13-01-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 3 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  13-01-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 0 A.D. Vincios "B"
  13-01-2018 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 1 Monteferreiros “C”
  14-01-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 1 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony

10ª Xornada 20-01-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 1 : 4 Relojería Enrique
  20-01-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 0 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  20-01-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 1 A.D. Vincios "B"
  20-01-2018 17:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 0 Monteferreiros “C”
  21-01-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  21-01-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 0 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  21-01-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"

11ª Xornada 27-01-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 3 Relojería Enrique
  27-01-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  27-01-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 Monteferreiros “C”
  27-01-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  27-01-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 0 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  28-01-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 1 A.D. Vincios "B"

12ª Xornada 03-02-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 1 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  03-02-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 3 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  03-02-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  04-02-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 0 : 4 Relojería Enrique
  04-02-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 1 : 4 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  04-02-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 2 Monteferreiros “C”

13ª Xornada 10-02-2018 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  10-02-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 2 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  10-02-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 2 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  11-02-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 0 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  11-02-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  11-02-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 2 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"

14ª Xornada 24-02-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 0 : 4 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  24-02-2018 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 0 A.D. Vincios "B"
  24-02-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 0 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  24-02-2018 18:15 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 1 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  25-02-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 3 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  25-02-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"

15ª Xornada 03-03-2018 16:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  03-03-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  03-03-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 2 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  03-03-2018 18:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  04-03-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 1 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  04-03-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 0 Relojería Enrique

16ª Xornada 10-03-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 1 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  10-03-2018 16:00 Relojería Enrique 1 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  10-03-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Monteferreiros “C”
  10-03-2018 18:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 1 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  11-03-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 4 : 2 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  11-03-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 0 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony

17ª Xornada 17-03-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 3 : 4 Cinania Tapería O Faro
  17-03-2018 17:00 Relojería Enrique 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  17-03-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 3 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  17-03-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 4 : 0 A.D. Vincios "B"
  18-03-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 3 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  18-03-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 1 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony

18ª Xornada 24-03-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  24-03-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 0 Monteferreiros “C”
  24-03-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  24-03-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 Relojería Enrique
  24-03-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 2 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  25-03-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 4 : 2 A.D. Vincios "B"

19ª Xornada 07-04-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  07-04-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 1 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  07-04-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 0 : 4 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto
  08-04-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 2 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira
  08-04-2018 11:00 A.D. Vincios "B" 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"

20ª Xornada 14-04-2018 17:00 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony 4 : 2 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B"
  14-04-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 4 : 1 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  14-04-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 A.D. Vincios "B"
  14-04-2018 17:00 Helios Panadería Blanco "B" 4 : 0 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros
  14-04-2018 17:00 Relojería Enrique 4 : 1 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  15-04-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 1 : 4 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira

21ª Xornada 21-04-2018 16:00 C.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira 4 : 0 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C"
  21-04-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros 2 : 4 Monteferreiros “C”
  21-04-2018 17:00 Pardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto 4 : 0 Helios Panadería Blanco "B"
  21-04-2018 17:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "B" 4 : 1 Relojería Enrique
  21-04-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería O Faro 1 : 4 B-2 Guisseppe Anthony
  22-04-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros “C” 4 : 1 A.D. Vincios "B"
  22-04-2018 11:00 T.M. C.R.C. Porriño "C" 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas