3ª Nacional Norte 20-21 2020-21

Print
1ª Jornada 17-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  17-10-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 3 : 3 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  17-10-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 1 : 4 CTM Coruña
  18-10-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 0 Nautalia Viajes
  18-10-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 0 : 4 San Xoán TM

2ª Jornada 24-10-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  24-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 1 : 4 CTM Coruña
  25-10-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 2 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  25-10-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM 3 : 3 Nautalia Viajes

3ª Jornada 31-10-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 1 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  31-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 1 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  31-10-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 3 : 3 Afer Formación Rábade
  01-11-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM 3 : 3 Dez Portas Caixa Rural

4ª Jornada 07-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 0 : 4 CTM Coruña
  07-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  08-11-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  08-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 0 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  08-11-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM 3 : 3 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto

5ª Jornada 14-11-2020 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 2 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  14-11-2020 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 0 : 4 San Xoán TM
  14-11-2020 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 2 : 4 San Xoán TM
  14-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 4 : 0 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  14-11-2020 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 0 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  15-11-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 CTM Coruña

6ª Jornada 21-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  21-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 2 : 4 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  22-11-2020 10:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 CTM Coruña
  22-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos

7ª Jornada 28-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 2 : 4 San Xoán TM
  28-11-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña 3 : 3 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  29-11-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 1 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  29-11-2020 10:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 0 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  29-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  29-11-2020 12:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  29-11-2020 12:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 3 : 3 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental

8ª Jornada 12-12-2020 17:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  13-12-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 2 CTM Coruña
  13-12-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM 4 : 2 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  13-12-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 2 : 4 Afer Formación Rábade

12ª Jornada 19-12-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 2 : 4 CTM Coruña

9ª Jornada 19-12-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 3 : 3 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental

3ª Jornada 19-12-2020 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 0 : 4 Nautalia Viajes

9ª Jornada 20-12-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 1 Afer Formación Rábade
  20-12-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  20-12-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 2 San Xoán TM
  20-12-2020 12:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 0 Afer Formación Rábade

10ª Jornada 09-01-2021 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  09-01-2021 18:00 CTM Coruña 3 : 3 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  10-01-2021 10:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  10-01-2021 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 Afer Formación Rábade
  10-01-2021 11:00 San Xoán TM 4 : 1 Club Deportivo San Ciprián

11ª Jornada 16-01-2021 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 2 : 4 Afer Formación Rábade
  16-01-2021 17:00 CTM Coruña 2 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  16-01-2021 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 4 : 1 San Xoán TM
  16-01-2021 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 2 : 4 Afer Formación Rábade
  17-01-2021 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 Nautalia Viajes

12ª Jornada 27-02-2021 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 0 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  27-02-2021 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 1 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  28-02-2021 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 1 : 4 San Xoán TM

13ª Jornada 06-03-2021 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 1 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  06-03-2021 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 1 : 4 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  06-03-2021 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 1 Afer Formación Rábade
  06-03-2021 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 1 : 4 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  07-03-2021 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 0 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  07-03-2021 12:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 0 San Xoán TM
  07-03-2021 12:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 2 Club Deportivo San Ciprián

14ª Jornada 13-03-2021 17:00 CTM Coruña 2 : 4 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  14-03-2021 10:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  14-03-2021 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 2 : 4 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  14-03-2021 11:00 San Xoán TM 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  14-03-2021 12:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 1 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos

15ª Jornada 20-03-2021 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 4 : 0 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  21-03-2021 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  21-03-2021 11:00 San Xoán TM 2 : 4 CTM Coruña
  21-03-2021 12:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco

16ª Jornada 27-03-2021 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  27-03-2021 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 4 : 0 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  28-03-2021 10:00 Nautalia Viajes 4 : 1 San Xoán TM
  28-03-2021 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 2 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental

17ª Jornada 10-04-2021 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco 3 : 3 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  10-04-2021 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 3 : 3 CTM Coruña
  10-04-2021 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 0 Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  10-04-2021 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 0 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  11-04-2021 11:00 San Xoán TM 4 : 0 Afer Formación Rábade
  11-04-2021 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural 3 : 3 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto

18ª Jornada 17-04-2021 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 1 : 4 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  17-04-2021 17:00 CTM Coruña 2 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  17-04-2021 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 3 : 3 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  18-04-2021 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 0 : 4 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  18-04-2021 11:00 San Xoán TM 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos