3ª Nacional Norte 20-21 2020-21

Print
1ª Jornada 17-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  17-10-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade 3 : 3 Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  17-10-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental 1 : 4 CTM Coruña
  18-10-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto 4 : 0 Nautalia Viajes
  18-10-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián 0 : 4 San Xoán TM

2ª Jornada 24-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco - : - CTM Coruña
  24-10-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  25-10-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián - : - Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  25-10-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM - : - Nautalia Viajes

3ª Jornada 31-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - Nautalia Viajes
  31-10-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco - : - Nautalia Viajes
  31-10-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  31-10-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  01-11-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM - : - Dez Portas Caixa Rural

4ª Jornada 07-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - CTM Coruña
  07-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  08-11-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM - : - Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  08-11-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural - : - Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  08-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián - : - Nautalia Viajes

5ª Jornada 14-11-2020 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  14-11-2020 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco - : - San Xoán TM
  14-11-2020 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco - : - Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto
  14-11-2020 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - San Xoán TM
  14-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental - : - Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  15-11-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural - : - CTM Coruña

6ª Jornada 21-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  21-11-2020 18:00 Carrasco-García Clínica Dental - : - Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  22-11-2020 10:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - CTM Coruña
  22-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos

7ª Jornada 28-11-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  28-11-2020 17:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - San Xoán TM
  29-11-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto - : - Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  29-11-2020 10:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  29-11-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián - : - Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco
  29-11-2020 12:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto - : - Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  29-11-2020 12:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Dez Portas Caixa Rural

8ª Jornada 12-12-2020 17:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  13-12-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto - : - CTM Coruña
  13-12-2020 11:00 Club Deportivo San Ciprián - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  13-12-2020 11:00 San Xoán TM - : - Carrasco-García Clínica Dental

9ª Jornada 19-12-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Seixo Branco - : - Carrasco-García Clínica Dental
  19-12-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - San Xoán TM
  20-12-2020 10:00 Tijeritas la Pelu de Sixto - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  20-12-2020 11:00 Dez Portas Caixa Rural - : - Club Deportivo San Ciprián
  20-12-2020 12:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Afer Formación Rábade