2ª Gallega Norte 20-21 2020-21

Print
1ª Jornada 17-10-2020 17:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 0 : 4 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  17-10-2020 17:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 4 : 1 Cambre Ancéis
  18-10-2020 10:00 Café Bar A Zarra 4 : 2 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez
  18-10-2020 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 4 : 0 SD Ribadeo TM B

2ª Jornada 24-10-2020 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 Café Bar A Zarra
  24-10-2020 16:30 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  24-10-2020 17:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 4 : 2 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros
  24-10-2020 17:00 Cambre Ancéis 4 : 2 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas

3ª Jornada 31-10-2020 16:30 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 0 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  31-10-2020 17:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 4 : 0 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros
  31-10-2020 17:00 Cambre Ancéis 3 : 3 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  01-11-2020 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 0 : 4 Café Bar A Zarra

4ª Jornada 07-11-2020 10:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 4 : 1 Cambre Ancéis
  07-11-2020 10:00 Café Bar A Zarra 2 : 4 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  07-11-2020 10:00 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 1 : 4 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  07-11-2020 10:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 2 : 4 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros
  07-11-2020 12:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 4 : 1 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros
  07-11-2020 12:00 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 1 : 4 Cambre Ancéis
  07-11-2020 12:00 Café Bar A Zarra 3 : 3 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  07-11-2020 12:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  07-11-2020 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 1 : 4 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  07-11-2020 16:00 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 2 : 4 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros
  07-11-2020 16:00 Café Bar A Zarra 0 : 4 Cambre Ancéis
  07-11-2020 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  07-11-2020 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 4 : 1 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  07-11-2020 18:00 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 3 : 3 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  07-11-2020 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 2 : 4 Cambre Ancéis
  07-11-2020 18:00 Café Bar A Zarra 4 : 2 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros

5ª Jornada 14-11-2020 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  14-11-2020 16:30 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez 2 : 4 Café Bar A Zarra
  14-11-2020 17:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 4 : 1 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  14-11-2020 17:00 Cambre Ancéis 3 : 3 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros

6ª Jornada 21-11-2020 17:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 2 : 4 VTM Aluminios Xeal
  21-11-2020 17:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 2 : 4 Cambre Ancéis
  22-11-2020 10:00 Café Bar A Zarra 0 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  22-11-2020 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Escuela 4 : 0 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez

7ª Jornada 28-11-2020 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 3 : 3 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez
  28-11-2020 17:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 4 : 2 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas
  28-11-2020 17:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 1 : 4 Cambre Ancéis
  29-11-2020 10:00 Café Bar A Zarra 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela

8ª Jornada 12-12-2020 10:00 Cambre Ancéis 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  12-12-2020 10:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 2 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  12-12-2020 10:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 4 : 1 Café Bar A Zarra
  12-12-2020 10:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 4 : 1 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez
  12-12-2020 12:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 2 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  12-12-2020 12:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 3 : 3 SD Ribadeo TM B
  12-12-2020 12:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 4 : 0 Café Bar A Zarra
  12-12-2020 12:00 Cambre Ancéis 3 : 3 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez
  12-12-2020 16:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  12-12-2020 16:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  12-12-2020 16:00 Cambre Ancéis 4 : 0 Café Bar A Zarra
  12-12-2020 16:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 4 : 1 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez
  12-12-2020 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar Cafet Talladas 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Escuela
  12-12-2020 18:00 Cambre Ancéis 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  12-12-2020 18:00 Oroso TM Irmáns Castros 4 : 1 Café Bar A Zarra
  12-12-2020 18:00 VTM Aluminios Xeal 4 : 1 TDM Asesoría Luis Fdez Álvarez