2ª Gallega Sur 22-23 2021-22
1ª Jornada | 17-10-2021 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 2 : 5 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | |
17-10-2021 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 0 : 7 | Redondela Sports Club B | ||
17-10-2021 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 7 : 0 | CTM Vigo A | ||
2ª Jornada | 23-10-2021 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 0 : 7 | Capri Pontevedra | |
23-10-2021 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 2 : 5 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | ||
24-10-2021 10:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 2 : 5 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | ||
3ª Jornada | 14-11-2021 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 7 : 0 | CTM Vigo A | |
14-11-2021 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 3 : 4 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | ||
14-11-2021 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 6 : 1 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | ||
4ª Jornada | 20-11-2021 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 0 : 7 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | |
20-11-2021 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 5 : 2 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
21-11-2021 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 4 : 3 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | ||
5ª Jornada | 27-11-2021 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 0 : 7 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | |
28-11-2021 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 6 : 1 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | ||
28-11-2021 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 7 : 0 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | ||
6ª Jornada | 11-12-2021 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 2 : 5 | Redondela Sports Club B | |
11-12-2021 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 4 : 3 | Capri Pontevedra | ||
12-12-2021 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 0 : 7 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | ||
7ª Jornada | 08-01-2022 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 1 : 6 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | |
09-01-2022 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 4 : 3 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | ||
09-01-2022 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 4 : 3 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
8ª Jornada | 15-01-2022 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 2 : 5 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | |
15-01-2022 19:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 5 : 2 | CTM Vigo A | ||
16-01-2022 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 4 : 3 | Capri Pontevedra | ||
16-01-2022 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 0 : 7 | Redondela Sports Club B | ||
9ª Jornada | 29-01-2022 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 2 : 5 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | |
30-01-2022 10:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 6 : 1 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | ||
30-01-2022 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 3 : 4 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | ||
10ª Jornada | 05-02-2022 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 2 : 5 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | |
05-02-2022 18:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 6 : 1 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
06-02-2022 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 3 : 4 | Capri Pontevedra | ||
11ª Jornada | 12-02-2022 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 6 : 1 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | |
13-02-2022 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 6 : 0 | CTM Vigo A | ||
13-02-2022 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 4 : 3 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | ||
12ª Jornada | 26-02-2022 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 0 : 7 | Redondela Sports Club B | |
26-02-2022 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 5 : 2 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
26-02-2022 18:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 4 : 3 | Capri Pontevedra | ||
13ª Jornada | 19-03-2022 18:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 2 : 5 | Redondela Sports Club B | |
20-03-2022 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 0 : 7 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | ||
20-03-2022 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 4 : 3 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | ||
14ª Jornada | 26-03-2022 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 2 : 5 | Capri Pontevedra | |
26-03-2022 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 1 : 6 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | ||
26-03-2022 18:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 6 : 1 | CTM Vigo A | ||
15ª Jornada | 03-04-2022 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 3 : 4 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | |
03-04-2022 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 7 : 0 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
03-04-2022 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 5 : 2 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | ||
16ª Jornada | 09-04-2022 17:00 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | 3 : 4 | CTM Vigo A | |
09-04-2022 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 1 : 6 | Redondela Sports Club B | ||
10-04-2022 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 1 : 6 | Capri Pontevedra | ||
17ª Jornada | 23-04-2022 16:45 | CTM Vigo A | 5 : 2 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | |
23-04-2022 18:30 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | 7 : 0 | AD Vincios Lucas Tojal | ||
24-04-2022 11:00 | Redondela Sports Club B | 7 : 0 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | ||
24-04-2022 11:00 | Capri Pontevedra | 3 : 4 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | ||
18ª Jornada | 30-04-2022 17:00 | Cinania Autoescuela Ali | 2 : 5 | Exodus TM - Drago-tt.com | |
01-05-2022 11:00 | Monte Porreiro Promesas B | 4 : 3 | Redondela Sports Club B | ||
01-05-2022 11:00 | Monteferreiros CM Sobrada | 7 : 0 | CTM Vigo A |