2ª Gallega Norte 2022-23

Print
1ª Jornada 22-10-2022 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 3 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  22-10-2022 11:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 3 Pena Lopesa
  22-10-2022 11:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma 0 : 4 CTM Coruña A
  22-10-2022 11:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  22-10-2022 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  22-10-2022 16:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma 4 : 1 Pena Lopesa
  22-10-2022 16:00 Grumico SD 0 : 4 CTM Coruña A
  22-10-2022 16:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 3 Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  22-10-2022 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  22-10-2022 18:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 Pena Lopesa
  22-10-2022 18:00 Club del Mar A 1 : 4 CTM Coruña A
  22-10-2022 18:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Promesas

2ª Jornada 19-11-2022 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  19-11-2022 11:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 1 Club del Mar A
  19-11-2022 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 2 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  19-11-2022 11:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 0 : 4 CTM Coruña A
  19-11-2022 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 4 : 1 Grumico SD
  19-11-2022 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 0 Club del Mar A
  19-11-2022 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 1 : 4 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  19-11-2022 16:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 0 Pena Lopesa
  19-11-2022 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  19-11-2022 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B 0 : 4 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  19-11-2022 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 1 : 4 Club del Mar A
  19-11-2022 18:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros Promesas

3ª Jornada 17-12-2022 11:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  17-12-2022 11:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  17-12-2022 11:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 1 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  17-12-2022 11:00 Grumico SD 1 : 4 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  17-12-2022 16:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  17-12-2022 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  17-12-2022 16:00 Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  17-12-2022 16:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma 4 : 2 Club del Mar A
  17-12-2022 18:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 1 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  17-12-2022 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 0 : 4 SD Ribadeo TM B
  17-12-2022 18:00 Club del Mar A 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  17-12-2022 18:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 0 CTM Milagrosa Figuras

4ª Jornada 21-01-2023 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 3 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  21-01-2023 11:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  21-01-2023 11:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 0 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  21-01-2023 11:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 1 Club del Mar A
  21-01-2023 16:00 Pena Lopesa 4 : 1 Grumico SD
  21-01-2023 16:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 1 : 4 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  21-01-2023 16:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 0 Club del Mar A
  21-01-2023 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras 4 : 2 SD Ribadeo TM B
  21-01-2023 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre 4 : 1 SD Ribadeo TM B
  21-01-2023 18:00 CTM Coruña A 4 : 0 Grumico SD
  21-01-2023 18:00 Pena Lopesa 0 : 4 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  21-01-2023 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas 1 : 4 Club del Mar A

5ª Jornada 11-02-2023 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  11-02-2023 11:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma - : - CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  11-02-2023 11:00 Club del Mar A - : - SD Ribadeo TM B
  11-02-2023 11:00 Grumico SD - : - Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  11-02-2023 16:00 Pena Lopesa - : - CTM Coruña A
  11-02-2023 16:00 Grumico SD - : - CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  11-02-2023 16:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma - : - SD Ribadeo TM B
  11-02-2023 16:00 Club del Mar A - : - Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre
  11-02-2023 18:00 Breogán Oleiros Promesas - : - Pena Lopesa
  11-02-2023 18:00 Club del Mar A - : - CTM Milagrosa Figuras
  11-02-2023 18:00 Grumico SD - : - SD Ribadeo TM B
  11-02-2023 18:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma - : - Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre

6ª Jornada 11-03-2023 11:00 SD Ribadeo TM B - : - Pena Lopesa
  11-03-2023 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras - : - CTM Coruña A
  11-03-2023 11:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre - : - Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  11-03-2023 11:00 Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma - : - Grumico SD
  11-03-2023 16:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras - : - Pena Lopesa
  11-03-2023 16:00 SD Ribadeo TM B - : - Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  11-03-2023 16:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre - : - CTM Coruña A
  11-03-2023 16:00 Club del Mar A - : - Finisterre Automatismos Ceyma
  11-03-2023 18:00 Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre - : - Pena Lopesa
  11-03-2023 18:00 CTM Milagrosa Figuras - : - Breogán Oleiros Promesas
  11-03-2023 18:00 Grumico SD - : - Club del Mar A
  11-03-2023 18:00 SD Ribadeo TM B - : - CTM Coruña A