1ª Jornada |
16-10-2021 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
1 : 6 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
17-10-2021 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
4 : 3 |
CTM GAM |
|
17-10-2021 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
0 : 7 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
17-10-2021 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
3 : 4 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
2ª Jornada |
23-10-2021 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
1 : 6 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
23-10-2021 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
24-10-2021 11:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
7 : 0 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
24-10-2021 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
5 : 2 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
3ª Jornada |
13-11-2021 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
7 : 0 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
13-11-2021 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
14-11-2021 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
4 : 3 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
14-11-2021 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
0 : 7 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
4ª Jornada |
20-11-2021 17:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
4 : 3 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
20-11-2021 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
21-11-2021 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
3 : 4 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
21-11-2021 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
1 : 6 |
CTM GAM |
|
5ª Jornada |
27-11-2021 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
1 : 6 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
27-11-2021 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
4 : 3 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
28-11-2021 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
28-11-2021 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
0 : 7 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
6ª Jornada |
11-12-2021 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
5 : 2 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
11-12-2021 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
CTM GAM |
|
12-12-2021 11:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
7 : 0 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
12-12-2021 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
2 : 5 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
7ª Jornada |
08-01-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
08-01-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
5 : 2 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
09-01-2022 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
4 : 3 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
09-01-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
3 : 4 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
8ª Jornada |
15-01-2022 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
5 : 2 |
CTM GAM |
|
15-01-2022 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
16-01-2022 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
0 : 7 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
16-01-2022 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
6 : 1 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
9ª Jornada |
29-01-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
3 : 4 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
29-01-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
7 : 0 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
30-01-2022 11:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
5 : 2 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
30-01-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
3 : 4 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
10ª Jornada |
05-02-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
7 : 0 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
05-02-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
4 : 3 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
05-02-2022 17:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
7 : 0 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
06-02-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
4 : 3 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
11ª Jornada |
12-02-2022 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
1 : 6 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
13-02-2022 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
6 : 1 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
13-02-2022 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
2 : 5 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
13-02-2022 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
12ª Jornada |
26-02-2022 17:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
7 : 0 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
26-02-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
1 : 6 |
CTM GAM |
|
26-02-2022 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
27-02-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
0 : 7 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
13ª Jornada |
19-03-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
5 : 2 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
19-03-2022 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
5 : 2 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
20-03-2022 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
4 : 3 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
20-03-2022 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
6 : 1 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
14ª Jornada |
26-03-2022 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
0 : 7 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
26-03-2022 17:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
3 : 4 |
CTM GAM |
|
27-03-2022 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
5 : 2 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
27-03-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
5 : 2 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
15ª Jornada |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
1 : 6 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
02-04-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
03-04-2022 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
5 : 2 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
03-04-2022 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
3 : 4 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
16ª Jornada |
09-04-2022 17:00 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
7 : 0 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
|
09-04-2022 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
0 : 7 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
|
09-04-2022 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
2 : 5 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
10-04-2022 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
1 : 6 |
CTM GAM |
|
17ª Jornada |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
2 : 5 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
|
23-04-2022 17:00 |
CTM GAM |
6 : 1 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
|
24-04-2022 10:00 |
CDTM Top Spin Abapic |
7 : 0 |
Cambados Promesas |
|
24-04-2022 11:00 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |
7 : 0 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
|
18ª Jornada |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
Arteal B - Deportes Cibeira |
4 : 3 |
CTM GAM Promesas |
|
30-04-2022 17:00 |
AD Zas Cafeteria Talladas |
1 : 6 |
Vilagarcía Craftium |
|
01-05-2022 10:30 |
Cambados Promesas |
1 : 6 |
CTM GAM |
|
01-05-2022 11:00 |
AD Xogando Outes B |
2 : 5 |
CTM Recreo Cultural A Estrada |