1ª Gallega Centro 2019-20

Print
1ª Jornada 28-09-2019 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao 6 : 1 Oroso Peluq Tije
  28-09-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 5 : 2 CTM Coruña A
  28-09-2019 17:00 SD Hípica 7 : 0 EMALCSA - Grumico A
  28-09-2019 17:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 4 : 3 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  29-09-2019 11:00 Arteal Veteranos 5 : 2 Zoolandia Conxo
  29-09-2019 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte 5 : 2 Finisterre TM Sphera

2ª Jornada 05-10-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 3 : 4 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  05-10-2019 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A 1 : 6 Club del Mar Juvenil
  05-10-2019 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije 2 : 5 Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  05-10-2019 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 3 SD Hípica
  05-10-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera 5 : 2 Arteal Veteranos
  06-10-2019 11:00 CTM Coruña A 1 : 6 Oroso Ríos Sangiao

3ª Jornada 12-10-2019 17:00 SD Hípica 6 : 1 Club del Mar Juvenil
  12-10-2019 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije 2 : 5 Zoolandia Conxo
  12-10-2019 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras 1 : 6 Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  12-10-2019 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A 1 : 6 Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  12-10-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera 4 : 3 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  13-10-2019 11:00 CTM Coruña A 3 : 4 Arteal Veteranos

4ª Jornada 19-10-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 4 : 3 Finisterre TM Sphera
  19-10-2019 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao 7 : 0 EMALCSA - Grumico A
  19-10-2019 17:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 0 : 7 SD Hípica
  19-10-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 2 : 5 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  20-10-2019 11:00 Arteal Veteranos 5 : 2 Oroso Peluq Tije
  20-10-2019 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte 7 : 0 CTM Coruña A

5ª Jornada 26-10-2019 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 3 Arteal Veteranos
  26-10-2019 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A 0 : 7 Zoolandia Conxo
  26-10-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 0 : 7 Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  26-10-2019 17:00 SD Hípica 1 : 6 Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  26-10-2019 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije 6 : 1 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  27-10-2019 11:00 CTM Coruña A 3 : 4 Finisterre TM Sphera

6ª Jornada 09-11-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo 4 : 3 CTM Coruña A
  09-11-2019 17:00 SD Hípica 1 : 6 Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  09-11-2019 17:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 2 : 5 Club del Mar Juvenil
  09-11-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera 1 : 6 Oroso Peluq Tije
  10-11-2019 11:00 Arteal Veteranos 7 : 0 EMALCSA - Grumico A
  10-11-2019 16:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte 5 : 2 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras

7ª Jornada 16-11-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - Arteal Veteranos
  16-11-2019 17:00 SD Hípica 5 : 2 Zoolandia Conxo
  16-11-2019 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  16-11-2019 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - Oroso Peluq Tije
  16-11-2019 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  17-11-2019 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - CTM Coruña A

8ª Jornada 23-11-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  23-11-2019 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - CTM Coruña A
  23-11-2019 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  23-11-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  24-11-2019 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  24-11-2019 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - SD Hípica

9ª Jornada 30-11-2019 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  30-11-2019 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - CTM Coruña A
  30-11-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  30-11-2019 17:00 SD Hípica - : - Oroso Peluq Tije
  01-12-2019 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  01-12-2019 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - Arteal Veteranos

10ª Jornada 14-12-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  14-12-2019 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  14-12-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - SD Hípica
  15-12-2019 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  15-12-2019 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  15-12-2019 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao

11ª Jornada 21-12-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  21-12-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - Oroso Peluq Tije
  21-12-2019 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  21-12-2019 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  22-12-2019 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Arteal Veteranos
  22-12-2019 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - SD Hípica

12ª Jornada 11-01-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Arteal Veteranos
  11-01-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  11-01-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  11-01-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - SD Hípica
  11-01-2020 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  12-01-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - Club del Mar Juvenil

13ª Jornada 18-01-2020 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  18-01-2020 17:00 SD Hípica - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  18-01-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - CTM Coruña A
  19-01-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  19-01-2020 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  19-01-2020 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - Oroso Peluq Tije

14ª Jornada 25-01-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Oroso Peluq Tije
  25-01-2020 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - SD Hípica
  25-01-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  26-01-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - CTM Coruña A
  26-01-2020 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  26-01-2020 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A

15ª Jornada 08-02-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - SD Hípica
  08-02-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  08-02-2020 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  09-02-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  09-02-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  09-02-2020 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao

16ª Jornada 15-02-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - Arteal Veteranos
  15-02-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  15-02-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  15-02-2020 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  15-02-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - SD Hípica
  16-02-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - Zoolandia Conxo

17ª Jornada 29-02-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  29-02-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  29-02-2020 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - CTM Coruña A
  01-03-2020 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - SD Hípica
  01-03-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras
  01-03-2020 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Oroso Peluq Tije

18ª Jornada 14-03-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  14-03-2020 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  14-03-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  14-03-2020 17:00 SD Hípica - : - Arteal Veteranos
  15-03-2020 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  15-03-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - Oroso Peluq Tije

19ª Jornada 21-03-2020 17:00 SD Hípica - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  21-03-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - Arteal Veteranos
  21-03-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  21-03-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  21-03-2020 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  22-03-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte

20ª Jornada 28-03-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo - : - Oroso Ríos Sangiao
  28-03-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  28-03-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - SD Hípica
  28-03-2020 18:00 Finisterre TM Sphera - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  29-03-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte
  29-03-2020 11:00 CTM Coruña A - : - VTM - Pinturas Figueiras

21ª Jornada 04-04-2020 17:00 SD Hípica - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  04-04-2020 17:00 EMALCSA - Grumico A - : - CTM Coruña A
  04-04-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - Arteal Veteranos
  04-04-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - Oroso Peluq Tije
  04-04-2020 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  05-04-2020 11:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - Finisterre TM Deseñarte

22ª Jornada 18-04-2020 17:00 VTM - Pinturas Figueiras - : - EMALCSA - Grumico A
  18-04-2020 17:00 Oroso Peluq Tije - : - Club del Mar Juvenil
  18-04-2020 17:00 Oroso Ríos Sangiao - : - Finisterre TM Sphera
  18-04-2020 17:00 SD Hípica - : - CTM Coruña A
  19-04-2020 11:00 Finisterre TM Deseñarte - : - Zoolandia Conxo
  19-04-2020 11:00 Arteal Veteranos - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio