XuntaLogo100x239

3ª División Nacional Masculina Norte 2017-2018

Print
1ª Xornada 07-10-2017 16:00 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO 1 : 4 San Xoán T.M.
  07-10-2017 16:00 Afer Formación de Rábade 4 : 0 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  07-10-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros "B" 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros
  07-10-2017 17:00 Dez Portas Porta Falsa 3 : 4 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro
  07-10-2017 17:00 C.T.M. Coruña 4 : 1 TDM Basanta Souto

2ª Xornada 14-10-2017 16:00 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO 2 : 4 Afer Formación de Rábade
  14-10-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros "B" 4 : 2 Hotel Chips Narón
  14-10-2017 17:00 San Xoán T.M. 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros
  14-10-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 1 : 4 Dez Portas Porta Falsa
  14-10-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 0 : 4 C.T.M. Coruña

3ª Xornada 21-10-2017 16:00 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO 4 : 0 TDM Basanta Souto
  21-10-2017 16:00 Breogán Oleiros 4 : 0 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro
  21-10-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 1 : 4 Dez Portas Porta Falsa
  21-10-2017 17:00 C.T.M. Coruña 4 : 1 Afer Formación de Rábade
  21-10-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros "B" 1 : 4 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro
  22-10-2017 11:00 Hotel Chips Narón 4 : 3 San Xoán T.M.

4ª Xornada 04-11-2017 16:00 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro 4 : 0 Hotel Chips Narón
  04-11-2017 17:00 San Xoán T.M. 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros "B"
  04-11-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros
  04-11-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 1 : 4 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO
  04-11-2017 18:00 Dez Portas Porta Falsa 1 : 4 Hotel Chips Narón

5ª Xornada 11-11-2017 16:00 Dez Portas Porta Falsa 4 : 1 San Xoán T.M.
  11-11-2017 16:00 Afer Formación de Rábade 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros
  11-11-2017 17:00 C.T.M. Coruña 4 : 0 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO
  11-11-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 3 : 4 Breogán Oleiros "B"
  11-11-2017 18:00 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro 4 : 3 San Xoán T.M.
  12-11-2017 11:00 Hotel Chips Narón 4 : 0 Club del Mar Xuvenil

6ª Xornada 18-11-2017 16:00 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro 4 : 1 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO
  18-11-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros "B" 4 : 0 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  18-11-2017 17:00 San Xoán T.M. 4 : 1 TDM Basanta Souto
  18-11-2017 18:00 Dez Portas Porta Falsa 3 : 4 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO
  18-11-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros 4 : 2 C.T.M. Coruña
  19-11-2017 11:00 Hotel Chips Narón 4 : 1 Afer Formación de Rábade

7ª Xornada 02-12-2017 16:00 Afer Formación de Rábade - : - Breogán Oleiros "B"
  02-12-2017 17:00 C.T.M. Coruña - : - Hotel Chips Narón
  02-12-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil - : - San Xoán T.M.
  02-12-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto - : - Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro
  02-12-2017 18:00 Afer Formación de Rábade - : - Dez Portas Porta Falsa

8ª Xornada 16-12-2017 16:00 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO - : - Breogán Oleiros
  16-12-2017 17:00 San Xoán T.M. - : - Afer Formación de Rábade
  16-12-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil - : - Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro
  16-12-2017 17:00 C.T.M. Coruña - : - Breogán Oleiros "B"
  17-12-2017 11:00 Hotel Chips Narón - : - TDM Basanta Souto

9ª Xornada 13-01-2018 16:00 Breogán Oleiros - : - Dez Portas Porta Falsa
  13-01-2018 17:00 San Xoán T.M. - : - C.T.M. Coruña
  13-01-2018 17:00 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro - : - Afer Formación de Rábade
  13-01-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto - : - Club del Mar Xuvenil
  13-01-2018 18:00 Breogán Oleiros "B" - : - Dez Portas Porta Falsa
  14-01-2018 17:00 Hotel Chips Narón - : - S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO

10ª Xornada 20-01-2018 16:00 Dez Portas Porta Falsa - : - C.T.M. Coruña
  20-01-2018 16:00 Breogán Oleiros - : - Hotel Chips Narón
  20-01-2018 16:00 Afer Formación de Rábade - : - TDM Basanta Souto
  20-01-2018 16:00 S.D. Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO - : - Breogán Oleiros "B"
  20-01-2018 18:00 Dez Portas – Grao de Ouro - : - C.T.M. Coruña
  20-01-2018 18:00 Breogán Oleiros - : - Club del Mar Xuvenil