XuntaLogo100x239

2ª División Galega Norte 2017-2018

Print
1ª Xornada 07-10-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros “E” 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros "D"
  07-10-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” 4 : 1 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo
  07-10-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Infantil 4 : 2 EMALCSA / Grumico "B"
  08-10-2017 11:00 Narón/Pena Lopesa 4 : 2 Narón/Óptica Valero
  08-10-2017 11:00 Narón Promesas 2 : 4 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  08-10-2017 11:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos

2ª Xornada 14-10-2017 16:00 Breogán Oleiros “E” 4 : 0 Club del Mar Infantil
  14-10-2017 16:30 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo 1 : 4 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  14-10-2017 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" 0 : 4 Narón Promesas
  14-10-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros "D" 4 : 3 Club del Mar Infantil
  15-10-2017 10:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Narón/Óptica Valero
  15-10-2017 10:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos 4 : 0 Narón/Pena Lopesa
  15-10-2017 12:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Narón/Pena Lopesa
  15-10-2017 12:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos 4 : 0 Narón/Óptica Valero

3ª Xornada 21-10-2017 16:30 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo 1 : 4 Breogán Oleiros “E”
  21-10-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Infantil 0 : 4 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos
  21-10-2017 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" - : - CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato
  22-10-2017 10:00 Narón/Pena Lopesa 4 : 1 TDM Basanta Souto “A”
  22-10-2017 11:00 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros "D"
  22-10-2017 12:00 Narón Promesas 4 : 1 Narón/Pena Lopesa
  22-10-2017 12:00 Narón/Óptica Valero 1 : 4 TDM Basanta Souto “A”

4ª Xornada 04-11-2017 16:30 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo 4 : 1 EMALCSA / Grumico "B"
  04-11-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Infantil 0 : 4 Narón Promesas
  05-11-2017 10:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros "D"
  05-11-2017 10:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Breogán Oleiros “E”
  05-11-2017 10:00 Narón/Óptica Valero 1 : 4 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  05-11-2017 12:00 Narón/Pena Lopesa 1 : 4 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  05-11-2017 12:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Breogán Oleiros "D"
  05-11-2017 12:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros “E”

5ª Xornada 11-11-2017 16:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” 4 : 1 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  11-11-2017 16:00 Breogán Oleiros “E” 4 : 1 Narón Promesas
  11-11-2017 16:00 Club del Mar Infantil 4 : 3 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo
  11-11-2017 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" 2 : 4 Narón/Pena Lopesa
  11-11-2017 18:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” 3 : 4 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos
  11-11-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros "D" 4 : 3 Narón Promesas
  11-11-2017 18:00 Club del Mar Infantil - : - CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato

6ª Xornada 18-11-2017 16:30 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros "D"
  18-11-2017 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” - : - CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato
  18-11-2017 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" 3 : 4 Narón/Óptica Valero
  19-11-2017 11:00 Narón Promesas 4 : 2 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos
  19-11-2017 11:00 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM 1 : 4 Breogán Oleiros “E”

7ª Xornada 02-12-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Infantil - : - TDM Basanta Souto “A”
  03-12-2017 10:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos - : - Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo
  03-12-2017 11:00 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM - : - EMALCSA / Grumico "B"
  03-12-2017 11:00 Narón/Óptica Valero - : - Narón Promesas
  03-12-2017 12:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo

8ª Xornada 16-12-2017 16:00 Breogán Oleiros “E” - : - Narón/Óptica Valero
  16-12-2017 16:00 Breogán Oleiros "D" - : - Narón/Pena Lopesa
  16-12-2017 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" - : - TDM Basanta Souto “A”
  16-12-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros "D" - : - Narón/Óptica Valero
  16-12-2017 18:00 Breogán Oleiros “E” - : - Narón/Pena Lopesa
  17-12-2017 10:00 CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato - : - B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM
  17-12-2017 11:00 Narón Promesas - : - Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo
  17-12-2017 12:00 Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos - : - B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM

9ª Xornada 13-01-2018 16:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” - : - Breogán Oleiros “E”
  13-01-2018 17:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" - : - Dez Portas Café-Bar Karlos
  13-01-2018 18:00 TDM Basanta Souto “A” - : - Breogán Oleiros "D"
  14-01-2018 10:00 Narón/Óptica Valero - : - Club del Mar Infantil
  14-01-2018 11:00 Narón Promesas - : - CTM Beiras do Miño - Embutidos Montepicato
  14-01-2018 12:00 Narón/Pena Lopesa - : - Club del Mar Infantil

10ª Xornada 20-01-2018 15:30 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo - : - Narón/Óptica Valero
  20-01-2018 16:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" - : - Breogán Oleiros "D"
  20-01-2018 17:00 Promesas TM Concello Ribadeo - : - Narón/Pena Lopesa
  20-01-2018 18:00 EMALCSA / Grumico "B" - : - Breogán Oleiros “E”
  21-01-2018 11:00 Narón Promesas - : - TDM Basanta Souto “A”
  21-01-2018 11:00 B The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM - : - Club del Mar Infantil