3ª Nacional Norte 2019-20

Print
1ª Jornada 28-09-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  28-09-2019 16:30 TM Ribadeo A 3 : 4 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  28-09-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 4 : 1 Concello de Mazaricos
  28-09-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 3 Nautalia Viajes
  29-09-2019 11:00 AD Dubratambre 4 : 2 Arteal Ventanas
  29-09-2019 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas 0 : 4 CTM Coruña

2ª Jornada 05-10-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro 2 : 4 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  05-10-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  05-10-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 2 Afer Formación Rábade
  05-10-2019 17:00 Arteal Ventanas 2 : 4 Club del Mar Promesas
  06-10-2019 11:00 Nautalia Viajes 2 : 4 TM Ribadeo A
  06-10-2019 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos 1 : 4 AD Dubratambre

3ª Jornada 12-10-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 1 TM Ribadeo A
  12-10-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 3 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  12-10-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet 4 : 2 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  12-10-2019 17:00 Arteal Ventanas 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  13-10-2019 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos 4 : 1 Afer Formación Rábade
  13-10-2019 11:00 AD Dubratambre 4 : 1 Club del Mar Promesas

4ª Jornada 19-10-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 1 : 4 Arteal Ventanas
  19-10-2019 16:30 TM Ribadeo A 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  19-10-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro 1 : 4 Nautalia Viajes
  19-10-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 1 : 4 AD Dubratambre
  19-10-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 1 CTM Coruña
  20-10-2019 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas 4 : 1 Concello de Mazaricos

5ª Jornada 26-10-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet 4 : 0 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  26-10-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 2 Nautalia Viajes
  26-10-2019 17:00 Arteal Ventanas 4 : 0 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  27-10-2019 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos 2 : 4 TM Ribadeo A
  27-10-2019 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas 1 : 4 Afer Formación Rábade
  27-10-2019 11:00 AD Dubratambre 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos

6ª Jornada 09-11-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 2 : 4 AD Dubratambre
  09-11-2019 16:30 TM Ribadeo A 2 : 4 Arteal Ventanas
  09-11-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro 1 : 4 CTM Coruña
  09-11-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 4 : 2 Concello de Mazaricos
  09-11-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 4 : 2 Club del Mar Promesas
  10-11-2019 11:00 Nautalia Viajes 3 : 4 CD Dez Portas Mascovet

7ª Jornada 16-11-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 1 : 4 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  16-11-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña 4 : 0 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  16-11-2019 17:00 Arteal Ventanas 4 : 2 CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  17-11-2019 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas 2 : 4 TM Ribadeo A
  17-11-2019 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos 4 : 3 Nautalia Viajes
  17-11-2019 11:00 AD Dubratambre 4 : 0 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro

8ª Jornada 23-11-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 2 : 4 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  23-11-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro 2 : 4 Concello de Mazaricos
  23-11-2019 16:30 TM Ribadeo A 1 : 4 AD Dubratambre
  23-11-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 2 : 4 Club del Mar Promesas
  23-11-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet 3 : 4 CTM Coruña
  24-11-2019 11:00 Nautalia Viajes 0 : 4 Arteal Ventanas

9ª Jornada 30-11-2019 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade 2 : 4 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  30-11-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 2 : 4 Arteal Ventanas
  30-11-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos 0 : 4 TM Ribadeo A
  01-12-2019 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas 4 : 1 Nautalia Viajes
  01-12-2019 11:00 AD Dubratambre 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  01-12-2019 17:00 Concello de Mazaricos 2 : 4 CTM Coruña

10ª Jornada 14-12-2019 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  14-12-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - Club del Mar Promesas
  14-12-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - Concello de Mazaricos
  14-12-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  14-12-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Arteal Ventanas
  15-12-2019 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - AD Dubratambre

11ª Jornada 21-12-2019 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  21-12-2019 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - Club del Mar Promesas
  21-12-2019 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - AD Dubratambre
  21-12-2019 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - Concello de Mazaricos
  21-12-2019 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - TM Ribadeo A
  22-12-2019 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Afer Formación Rábade

12ª Jornada 11-01-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - TM Ribadeo A
  11-01-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Club del Mar Promesas
  11-01-2020 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  11-01-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - AD Dubratambre
  12-01-2020 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  12-01-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto

13ª Jornada 18-01-2020 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - CTM Coruña
  18-01-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - Nautalia Viajes
  18-01-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  18-01-2020 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  19-01-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - Arteal Ventanas
  19-01-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - Concello de Mazaricos

14ª Jornada 25-01-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - Club del Mar Promesas
  25-01-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - AD Dubratambre
  25-01-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  25-01-2020 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - Arteal Ventanas
  25-01-2020 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - CTM Coruña
  26-01-2020 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Concello de Mazaricos

15ª Jornada 08-02-2020 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - Concello de Mazaricos
  08-02-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  08-02-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - CTM Coruña
  08-02-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - Arteal Ventanas
  08-02-2020 17:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  09-02-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - AD Dubratambre

16ª Jornada 15-02-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  15-02-2020 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - Nautalia Viajes
  15-02-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - TM Ribadeo A
  16-02-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  16-02-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  16-02-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto

17ª Jornada 29-02-2020 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - Club del Mar Promesas
  29-02-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - Arteal Ventanas
  29-02-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - Concello de Mazaricos
  29-02-2020 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  29-02-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - AD Dubratambre
  01-03-2020 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - CTM Coruña

18ª Jornada 14-03-2020 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  14-03-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - Nautalia Viajes
  14-03-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  15-03-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  15-03-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  15-03-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - TM Ribadeo A

19ª Jornada 21-03-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  21-03-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  21-03-2020 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - TM Ribadeo A
  22-03-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  22-03-2020 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  22-03-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - Club del Mar Promesas

20ª Jornada 28-03-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  28-03-2020 16:30 Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro - : - Afer Formación Rábade
  28-03-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  28-03-2020 17:00 CTM Coruña - : - Concello de Mazaricos
  28-03-2020 17:00 CD Dez Portas Mascovet - : - AD Dubratambre
  29-03-2020 11:00 Nautalia Viajes - : - Club del Mar Promesas

21ª Jornada 04-04-2020 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - TM Ribadeo A
  04-04-2020 17:00 Arteal Ventanas - : - CTM Coruña
  04-04-2020 17:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto - : - Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos
  05-04-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  05-04-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  05-04-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - Nautalia Viajes

22ª Jornada 18-04-2020 16:00 Afer Formación Rábade - : - Nautalia Viajes
  18-04-2020 16:30 TM Ribadeo A - : - AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  18-04-2020 17:00 Breogán Oleiros Kalamardos - : - Zoolandia Conxo Ponte Ferro
  19-04-2020 11:00 Concello de Mazaricos - : - Arteal Ventanas
  19-04-2020 11:00 Club del Mar Promesas - : - CD Dez Portas Mascovet
  19-04-2020 11:00 AD Dubratambre - : - CTM Coruña