XuntaLogo100x239

3ª División Nacional Masculina Noroeste 2016-2017

Print
1ª Xornada 08-10-2016 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 2 : 4 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  08-10-2016 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 6 : 0 Cambre T.M.
  08-10-2016 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 5 : 1 S.D. Hípica

2ª Xornada 15-10-2016 16:30 Conxo T.M. 3 : 3 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  15-10-2016 17:00 S.D. Hípica 0 : 6 Breogán Oleiros
  16-10-2016 11:00 Cambre T.M. 5 : 1 A.D. Dubratambre

3ª Xornada 22-10-2016 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 4 : 2 S.D. Hípica
  22-10-2016 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 0 : 6 Conxo T.M.
  23-10-2016 11:00 Cambre T.M. 1 : 5 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto

4ª Xornada 12-11-2016 16:30 Conxo T.M. 4 : 2 A.D. Dubratambre
  12-11-2016 17:00 S.D. Hípica 3 : 3 Cambre T.M.
  13-11-2016 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 4 : 2 Club del Mar Xuvenil

5ª Xornada 19-11-2016 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 6 : 0 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  19-11-2016 17:00 S.D. Hípica 0 : 6 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  20-11-2016 11:00 Cambre T.M. 1 : 5 Conxo T.M.

6ª Xornada 26-11-2016 16:30 Conxo T.M. 6 : 0 S.D. Hípica
  26-11-2016 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 6 : 0 A.D. Dubratambre
  27-11-2016 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 3 : 3 Breogán Oleiros

7ª Xornada 03-12-2016 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 0 : 6 Breogán Oleiros
  03-12-2016 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 6 : 0 Cambre T.M.
  04-12-2016 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 3 : 3 Conxo T.M.

8ª Xornada 10-12-2016 17:00 S.D. Hípica 0 : 6 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  11-12-2016 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 3 : 3 A.D. Dubratambre
  11-12-2016 11:00 Cambre T.M. 0 : 6 Breogán Oleiros

9ª Xornada 14-01-2017 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 5 : 1 Cambre T.M.
  14-01-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 3 : 3 Conxo T.M.
  14-01-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 6 : 0 S.D. Hípica

10ª Xornada 21-01-2017 16:30 Conxo T.M. 5 : 1 Breogán Oleiros
  21-01-2017 17:00 S.D. Hípica 3 : 3 A.D. Dubratambre
  22-01-2017 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 6 : 0 Cambre T.M.

11ª Xornada 28-01-2017 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 1 : 5 Conxo T.M.
  28-01-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 2 : 4 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  29-01-2017 11:00 Cambre T.M. 2 : 4 S.D. Hípica

12ª Xornada 04-02-2017 16:30 Conxo T.M. 6 : 0 Cambre T.M.
  05-02-2017 11:00 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto 5 : 1 S.D. Hípica

13ª Xornada 11-02-2017 16:00 A.D. Dubratambre 6 : 0 Club del Mar Xuvenil
  11-02-2017 17:00 S.D. Hípica 1 : 5 Conxo T.M.
  11-02-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 1 : 5 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto

12ª Xornada 18-02-2017 17:00 Club del Mar Xuvenil 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros

14ª Xornada 25-02-2017 16:30 Conxo T.M. 3 : 3 AD Zas Ponciano Nieto
  25-02-2017 17:00 Breogán Oleiros 4 : 2 A.D. Dubratambre
  26-02-2017 11:00 Cambre T.M. 2 : 4 Club del Mar Xuvenil