2ª Galega Sur 2018-2019

Print
1ª Xornada 29-09-2018 17:00 CTM GAM 0 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  29-09-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 2 : 4 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  30-09-2018 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 1 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco
  30-09-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 3 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  30-09-2018 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 3 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada

2ª Xornada 06-10-2018 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 0 Cinania Tapería Faro
  06-10-2018 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 0 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  07-10-2018 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 4 : 1 CTM GAM
  07-10-2018 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 2 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  07-10-2018 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 2 : 4 TM CRC Porriño

3ª Xornada 13-10-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  14-10-2018 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 4 : 0 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  14-10-2018 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 0 : 4 AD Vincios 2G
  14-10-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 0 CTM GAM
  14-10-2018 11:30 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 3 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira

4ª Xornada 20-10-2018 17:00 CTM GAM 0 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  20-10-2018 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 0 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  21-10-2018 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 4 : 0 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  21-10-2018 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 0 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  21-10-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 4 : 1 AD Vincios 2G

5ª Xornada 27-10-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco
  27-10-2018 17:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 2 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  28-10-2018 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  28-10-2018 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 2 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  28-10-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 0 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada

6ª Xornada 10-11-2018 17:00 CTM GAM 0 : 4 Cinania Tapería Faro
  10-11-2018 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 1 Helios Panadería Blanco
  11-11-2018 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 1 AD Vincios 2G
  11-11-2018 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 2 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  11-11-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 1 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil

7ª Xornada 17-11-2018 17:00 CTM GAM 1 : 4 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  17-11-2018 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 0 Cinania Tapería Faro
  18-11-2018 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 4 : 0 AD Vincios 2G
  18-11-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 0 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  18-11-2018 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 2 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil

8ª Xornada 24-11-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 4 : 3 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  25-11-2018 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  25-11-2018 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 0 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  25-11-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 4 : 1 CTM GAM
  25-11-2018 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 1 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil

9ª Xornada 01-12-2018 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 2 Helios Panadería Blanco
  02-12-2018 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 4 : 0 Cinania Tapería Faro
  02-12-2018 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 0 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  02-12-2018 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 4 : 0 CTM GAM
  02-12-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 2 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira

10ª Xornada 15-12-2018 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  15-12-2018 17:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 2 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  16-12-2018 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  16-12-2018 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 0 CTM GAM
  16-12-2018 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 4 : 2 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb

11ª Xornada 22-12-2018 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 1 AD Vincios 2G
  22-12-2018 17:00 CTM GAM 4 : 0 Helios Panadería Blanco
  23-12-2018 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 0 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  23-12-2018 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 1 Cinania Tapería Faro
  23-12-2018 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 2 : 4 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony

12ª Xornada 12-01-2019 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  12-01-2019 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 0 CTM GAM
  13-01-2019 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 4 : 2 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  13-01-2019 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 4 : 1 Cinania Tapería Faro
  13-01-2019 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 1 : 4 TM CRC Porriño

13ª Xornada 19-01-2019 17:00 CTM GAM 3 : 4 AD Vincios 2G
  19-01-2019 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  20-01-2019 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 1 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  20-01-2019 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 3 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco
  20-01-2019 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 1 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony

14ª Xornada 26-01-2019 17:00 CTM GAM 2 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  26-01-2019 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 3 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  27-01-2019 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  27-01-2019 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 1 Cinania Tapería Faro
  27-01-2019 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 4 : 1 Helios Panadería Blanco

15ª Xornada 02-02-2019 16:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 0 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  02-02-2019 17:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 0 CTM GAM
  03-02-2019 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 1 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  03-02-2019 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 0 Helios Panadería Blanco
  03-02-2019 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 0 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira

16ª Xornada 09-02-2019 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 2 TM CRC Porriño
  10-02-2019 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 4 : 2 Cinania Tapería Faro
  10-02-2019 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 1 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  10-02-2019 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  10-02-2019 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 0 : 4 AD Vincios 2G

17ª Xornada 23-02-2019 17:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 1 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  23-02-2019 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 3 : 4 CTM GAM
  24-02-2019 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 1 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  24-02-2019 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  24-02-2019 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 2 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony

18ª Xornada 02-03-2019 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 4 : 0 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  02-03-2019 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira
  03-03-2019 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 2 : 4 CTM GAM
  03-03-2019 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco
  03-03-2019 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 1 Monte Porreiro Promesas

19ª Xornada 09-03-2019 16:00 Vilagarcía TM Infantil 2 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  09-03-2019 17:00 CTM GAM 3 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada
  09-03-2019 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 0 AD Vincios 2G
  10-03-2019 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 1 : 4 Cinania Tapería Faro
  10-03-2019 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 0 : 4 Helios Panadería Blanco

20ª Xornada 16-03-2019 16:00 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 1 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  16-03-2019 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 4 : 0 AD Vincios 2G
  16-03-2019 17:00 CTM GAM 4 : 2 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  17-03-2019 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 0 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  17-03-2019 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 4 : 2 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb

21ª Xornada 30-03-2019 17:00 CTM GAM 1 : 4 TM CRC Porriño
  30-03-2019 18:15 CTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira 4 : 2 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  31-03-2019 10:30 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb 0 : 4 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony
  31-03-2019 11:00 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada 4 : 2 Cinania Tapería Faro
  31-03-2019 11:00 Monte Porreiro Promesas 4 : 1 AD Vincios 2G

22ª Xornada 06-04-2019 17:00 Cinania Tapería Faro 0 : 4 Monte Porreiro Promesas
  07-04-2019 10:30 Helios Panadería Blanco 4 : 3 CTM GAM
  07-04-2019 10:30 AD Vincios 2G 0 : 4 Vilagarcía TM Infantil
  07-04-2019 11:00 TM CRC Porriño 4 : 0 Illas Cíes - Nigel Webb
  07-04-2019 11:00 B-3 Giusseppe Anthony 1 : 4 Monteferreiros Montes Sobrada