1ª Xornada |
07-10-2023 10:30 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
0 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
07-10-2023 11:00 |
Club del Mar A |
0 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
07-10-2023 11:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 1 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
07-10-2023 11:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
1 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
07-10-2023 12:30 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
0 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
07-10-2023 16:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
1 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 1 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
07-10-2023 16:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
07-10-2023 18:00 |
Grumico SD |
0 : 4 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
07-10-2023 18:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
2 : 4 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
07-10-2023 18:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
0 : 4 |
Club del Mar A |
|
08-10-2023 11:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 0 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
2ª Xornada |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
3 : 4 |
Club del Mar A |
|
21-10-2023 11:00 |
TDOT Narón |
1 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
0 : 4 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
2 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
1 : 4 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Grumico SD |
1 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
2 : 4 |
Grumico SD |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 2 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
0 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Club del Mar A |
4 : 3 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 1 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 1 |
TDOT Narón |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
1 : 4 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
1 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 0 |
Club del Mar A |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
Grumico SD |
0 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 1 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
21-10-2023 18:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
0 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
3ª Xornada |
11-11-2023 11:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 1 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
1 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 2 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
4 : 3 |
Club del Mar A |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 2 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
Grumico SD |
3 : 4 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
11-11-2023 11:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
1 : 4 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
11-11-2023 16:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
0 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
11-11-2023 16:00 |
Club del Mar A |
0 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
11-11-2023 16:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
4 : 1 |
Grumico SD |
|
11-11-2023 16:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 1 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
11-11-2023 16:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
4 : 1 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
4 : 0 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 0 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 2 |
Club del Mar B |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
4 : 1 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 0 |
Club del Mar A |
|
11-11-2023 18:00 |
Grumico SD |
1 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
4ª Xornada |
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
1 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 0 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
16-12-2023 11:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
4 : 0 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Club del Mar B |
2 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Club del Mar A |
0 : 4 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
16-12-2023 16:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 1 |
Club del Mar A |
|
16-12-2023 16:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
0 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
16-12-2023 16:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 1 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
16-12-2023 16:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
0 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
16-12-2023 16:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
1 : 4 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
Club del Mar B |
3 : 4 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 0 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
3 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
4 : 0 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 2 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
16-12-2023 18:00 |
Club del Mar A |
4 : 1 |
Grumico SD |
|
5ª Xornada |
13-01-2024 11:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 2 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
13-01-2024 11:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 0 |
Club del Mar A |
|
13-01-2024 11:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 1 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
13-01-2024 11:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
0 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
13-01-2024 16:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
13-01-2024 16:00 |
Club del Mar A |
1 : 4 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
13-01-2024 16:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 0 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
13-01-2024 16:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 2 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
13-01-2024 18:00 |
Grumico SD |
1 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
13-01-2024 18:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
0 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
13-01-2024 18:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
1 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
13-01-2024 18:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
0 : 4 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
4ª Xornada |
21-01-2024 11:00 |
Grumico SD |
0 : 4 |
Club del Mar B |
|
6ª Xornada |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Club del Mar A |
3 : 4 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
1 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
4 : 1 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
10-02-2024 11:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
4 : 1 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Club del Mar B |
3 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
TDOT Narón |
3 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
4 : 3 |
Club del Mar B |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 1 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
0 : 4 |
Club del Mar A |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
0 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
10-02-2024 16:00 |
Grumico SD |
1 : 4 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
Club del Mar A |
2 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
4 : 3 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
3 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 0 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
10-02-2024 18:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 0 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
7ª Xornada |
16-03-2024 11:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
3 : 4 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Club del Mar A |
4 : 1 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
0 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
3 : 4 |
TDOT Narón |
|
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
4 : 0 |
Grumico SD |
|
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Club del Mar B |
4 : 0 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
1 : 4 |
Café Bar Tony |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
- : - |
Club del Mar B |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
Grumico SD |
0 : 4 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
TDOT Narón |
4 : 0 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
4 : 3 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
16-03-2024 16:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
4 : 1 |
Club del Mar A |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
4 : 2 |
Grumico SD |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Club del Mar A |
3 : 4 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
1 : 4 |
Pena Lopesa |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
4 : 1 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Club del Mar B |
2 : 4 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
16-03-2024 18:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
4 : 0 |
TDOT Narón |
|
8ª Xornada |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
- : - |
Club del Mar A |
|
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
- : - |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
20-04-2024 11:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
- : - |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
20-04-2024 11:00 |
TDOT Narón |
- : - |
Club del Mar B |
|
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
- : - |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Grumico SD |
- : - |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Club del Mar A |
- : - |
TDOT Narón |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Club del Mar B |
- : - |
Grumico SD |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
- : - |
Café Bar Tony |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
- : - |
Pena Lopesa |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
- : - |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
|
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
- : - |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
Café Bar Tony |
- : - |
Bar Karlos Club Lucus TM |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
TDOT Narón |
- : - |
Finisterre TM Indupanel |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
Grumico SD |
- : - |
Club del Mar A |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
SD Ribadeo TM B |
- : - |
Higiene Amiña-Óptica Delatorre |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
Terras da Chaira - Innogando |
- : - |
CTM Milagrosa Figuras |
|
20-04-2024 18:00 |
Pena Lopesa |
- : - |
Club del Mar B |