2ª División Galega Centro 2017-2018

Print
1ª Xornada 07-10-2017 17:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 4 : 1 AD Zas O Pinar
  07-10-2017 17:00 S.D. A Baña 1 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  07-10-2017 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 1 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  07-10-2017 17:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  08-10-2017 10:30 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 0 Oroso TM Trastes
  08-10-2017 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 0 Hipica Coruña

2ª Xornada 14-10-2017 16:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 Arteal "B"
  14-10-2017 16:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 0 Oroso TM Trastes
  14-10-2017 17:00 Hipica Coruña 2 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  14-10-2017 18:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 1 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  14-10-2017 18:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 0 : 4 Arteal "B"
  15-10-2017 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 2 : 4 S.D. A Baña

3ª Xornada 21-10-2017 16:00 S.D. A Baña - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  21-10-2017 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 1 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  21-10-2017 17:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  21-10-2017 18:00 S.D. A Baña 2 : 4 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  22-10-2017 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 3 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”

4ª Xornada 04-11-2017 16:00 S.D. A Baña 2 : 4 Arteal "B"
  04-11-2017 16:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 1 Oroso TM Trastes
  04-11-2017 16:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 2 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  04-11-2017 16:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  04-11-2017 18:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Oroso TM Trastes
  04-11-2017 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 3 Arteal "B"
  04-11-2017 18:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 2 : 4 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  04-11-2017 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 Hipica Coruña

5ª Xornada 11-11-2017 16:00 Concello de Santa Comba - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  11-11-2017 16:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 2 : 4 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  11-11-2017 17:00 Hipica Coruña 1 : 4 S.D. A Baña
  11-11-2017 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 3 : 4 Arteal "B"
  11-11-2017 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 1 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  11-11-2017 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”

6ª Xornada 18-11-2017 16:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 1 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  18-11-2017 16:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - AD Zas O Pinar
  18-11-2017 18:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 2 AD Zas O Pinar
  18-11-2017 18:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  19-11-2017 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 3 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  19-11-2017 10:00 Oroso TM Trastes 4 : 1 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  19-11-2017 12:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 2 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  19-11-2017 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes 1 : 4 Hipica Coruña

7ª Xornada 02-12-2017 16:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 2 : 4 Oroso TM Trastes
  02-12-2017 16:00 S.D. A Baña 3 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  02-12-2017 16:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  02-12-2017 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 1 Liceo de Noia "D"
  02-12-2017 18:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 0 : 4 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  02-12-2017 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar 1 : 4 Oroso TM Trastes
  03-12-2017 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  03-12-2017 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 1 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras

8ª Xornada 16-12-2017 16:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 2 : 4 S.D. A Baña
  16-12-2017 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 1 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  16-12-2017 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar 2 : 4 S.D. A Baña
  16-12-2017 18:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 0 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  17-12-2017 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 2 : 4 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  17-12-2017 11:00 Arteal "B" - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton

9ª Xornada 13-01-2018 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 0 AD Zas O Pinar
  13-01-2018 17:00 Hipica Coruña 4 : 3 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  14-01-2018 10:00 Oroso TM Trastes 0 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  14-01-2018 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 2 S.D. A Baña
  14-01-2018 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes 2 : 4 S.D. A Baña
  14-01-2018 12:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 2 Concello de Santa Comba

10ª Xornada 20-01-2018 16:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Liceo de Noia "D"
  20-01-2018 16:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 2 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  20-01-2018 18:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Hipica Coruña
  20-01-2018 18:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 2 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  21-01-2018 10:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 1 Oroso TM Trastes
  21-01-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 1 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  21-01-2018 12:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 2 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije

11ª Xornada 27-01-2018 17:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 3 S.D. A Baña
  27-01-2018 17:00 Hipica Coruña 3 : 4 Arteal "B"
  27-01-2018 17:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  27-01-2018 17:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  28-01-2018 10:30 Oroso TM Trastes - : - Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  28-01-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 0 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"

12ª Xornada 03-02-2018 16:00 Hipica Coruña - : - Oroso TM Trastes
  03-02-2018 16:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  03-02-2018 16:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 1 : 4 Arteal "B"
  03-02-2018 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 2 S.D. A Baña
  03-02-2018 18:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Arteal "B"
  03-02-2018 18:00 Hipica Coruña 3 : 4 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  03-02-2018 18:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 0 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”

13ª Xornada 10-02-2018 16:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - S.D. A Baña
  10-02-2018 18:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 4 : 2 S.D. A Baña
  11-02-2018 10:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  11-02-2018 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 2 AD Zas O Pinar
  11-02-2018 11:00 Arteal "B" 3 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  11-02-2018 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - AD Zas O Pinar
  11-02-2018 12:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 1 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio

14ª Xornada 24-02-2018 16:00 Hipica Coruña 4 : 1 AD Zas O Pinar
  24-02-2018 17:00 V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton - : - Concello de Santa Comba
  24-02-2018 18:00 Hipica Coruña 4 : 0 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  25-02-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 2 : 4 Arteal "B"

15ª Xornada 03-03-2018 17:00 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras 2 : 4 Concello de Santa Comba
  03-03-2018 17:00 Hipica Coruña 0 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  04-03-2018 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 0 S.D. A Baña

16ª Xornada 10-03-2018 16:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 0 : 4 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  10-03-2018 16:00 AD Zas O Pinar - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  10-03-2018 18:00 AD Zas O Pinar 0 : 4 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  10-03-2018 18:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  11-03-2018 10:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” - : - Oroso TM Trastes
  11-03-2018 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 1 Concello de Santa Comba
  11-03-2018 12:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 0 : 4 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije

17ª Xornada 17-03-2018 16:00 S.D. A Baña 4 : 3 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  17-03-2018 16:00 Concello de Santa Comba - : - Oroso TM Trastes
  17-03-2018 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  17-03-2018 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 2 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije
  17-03-2018 18:00 S.D. A Baña - : - Oroso TM Trastes
  18-03-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 0 : 4 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  18-03-2018 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 1 AD Zas O Pinar

18ª Xornada 24-03-2018 16:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 1 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  24-03-2018 16:00 S.D. A Baña 2 : 4 AD Zas O Pinar
  24-03-2018 18:00 S.D. A Baña 0 : 4 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  24-03-2018 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 0 AD Zas O Pinar
  25-03-2018 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 3 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  25-03-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 1 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  25-03-2018 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - Liceo de Noia "D"

19ª Xornada 07-04-2018 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 2 Concello de Santa Comba
  08-04-2018 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  08-04-2018 10:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  08-04-2018 11:00 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B” 1 : 4 AD Zas O Pinar
  08-04-2018 11:00 Arteal "B" 4 : 0 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio
  08-04-2018 12:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 4 : 2 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  08-04-2018 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton

20ª Xornada 14-04-2018 16:00 Hipica Coruña 1 : 4 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  14-04-2018 16:00 AD Zas O Pinar 1 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  14-04-2018 16:00 S.D. A Baña 4 : 2 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”
  14-04-2018 18:00 Hipica Coruña - : - V.T.M. – Pizzería Hilton
  14-04-2018 18:00 AD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio 1 : 4 Liceo de Noia "D"
  14-04-2018 18:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 0 Recreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”

21ª Xornada 21-04-2018 16:00 Concello de Santa Comba 4 : 2 Hipica Coruña
  21-04-2018 17:00 Liceo de Noia "D" 4 : 1 V.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras
  21-04-2018 18:00 S.D. A Baña 0 : 4 Hipica Coruña
  22-04-2018 10:00 Oroso T.M. Peluquería Tije 3 : 4 Arteal "B"
  22-04-2018 12:00 Oroso TM Trastes - : - Arteal "B"