1ª Galega Norte 2018-2019

Print
1ª Xornada 29-09-2018 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 3 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  29-09-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 0 : 4 Breogán Oleiros D
  29-09-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 3 : 4 Club del Mar Juvenil
  30-09-2018 11:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 4 : 0 Óptica Valero
  30-09-2018 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 1 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato

2ª Xornada 06-10-2018 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 3 : 4 TDM Basanta Souto
  06-10-2018 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros B
  07-10-2018 09:30 Óptica Valero 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  07-10-2018 11:30 Asesoría Firacris Narón 3 : 4 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  07-10-2018 11:30 Óptica Valero 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros D

3ª Xornada 13-10-2018 16:00 Breogán Oleiros B 4 : 3 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  13-10-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 1 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  13-10-2018 18:00 Breogán Oleiros D 2 : 4 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  14-10-2018 11:00 Óptica Valero 2 : 4 Club del Mar Juvenil
  14-10-2018 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 2 : 4 Asesoría Firacris Narón

4ª Xornada 20-10-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 3 Club del Mar Juvenil
  21-10-2018 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros B
  21-10-2018 11:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 2 : 4 TDM Basanta Souto
  21-10-2018 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 2 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas

5ª Xornada 27-10-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros D 0 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  27-10-2018 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 2 : 4 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  27-10-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 2 : 4 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  27-10-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 4 : 2 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  28-10-2018 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 1 Óptica Valero

6ª Xornada 11-11-2018 09:30 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros B
  11-11-2018 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 0 Club del Mar Juvenil
  11-11-2018 11:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros D
  11-11-2018 11:30 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros B
  11-11-2018 11:30 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 2 TDM Basanta Souto

7ª Xornada 17-11-2018 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 1 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  17-11-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 1 : 4 Óptica Valero
  17-11-2018 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 0 : 4 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  18-11-2018 09:30 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros D
  18-11-2018 11:30 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros D

8ª Xornada 24-11-2018 17:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 2 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  24-11-2018 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros B
  25-11-2018 10:00 Óptica Valero 4 : 2 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  25-11-2018 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 1 : 4 Club del Mar Juvenil
  25-11-2018 11:30 Óptica Valero 0 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  25-11-2018 12:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 4 : 3 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo

9ª Xornada 01-12-2018 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 2 : 4 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  01-12-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 3 TDM Basanta Souto
  01-12-2018 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 4 : 1 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  01-12-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 0 : 4 Óptica Valero
  02-12-2018 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 Asesoría Firacris Narón

10ª Xornada 15-12-2018 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 1 : 4 TDM Basanta Souto
  15-12-2018 17:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 1 Breogán Oleiros B
  16-12-2018 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  16-12-2018 11:00 Óptica Valero 4 : 3 Asesoría Firacris Narón

11ª Xornada 12-01-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 2 Óptica Valero
  12-01-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 4 : 1 Club del Mar Juvenil
  12-01-2019 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 4 : 1 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  13-01-2019 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 0 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  13-01-2019 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 1 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato

12ª Xornada 19-01-2019 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros B
  19-01-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 3 : 4 Breogán Oleiros D
  20-01-2019 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 TDM Basanta Souto
  20-01-2019 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 0 Óptica Valero

13ª Xornada 26-01-2019 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros D
  26-01-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 4 : 3 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  26-01-2019 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 3 : 4 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  26-01-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 4 : 2 Óptica Valero
  27-01-2019 11:00 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural

14ª Xornada 02-02-2019 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 2 Club del Mar Juvenil
  03-02-2019 09:30 Asesoría Firacris Narón 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  03-02-2019 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 0 Breogán Oleiros D
  03-02-2019 11:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 4 : 2 TDM Basanta Souto
  03-02-2019 11:30 Óptica Valero 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  03-02-2019 11:30 Asesoría Firacris Narón 4 : 2 Breogán Oleiros B

15ª Xornada 09-02-2019 16:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  09-02-2019 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 0 Óptica Valero
  09-02-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 2 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  09-02-2019 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 1 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  09-02-2019 18:00 Breogán Oleiros D 4 : 1 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  09-02-2019 18:00 Breogán Oleiros B 2 : 4 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural

16ª Xornada 23-02-2019 16:00 Breogán Oleiros D 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  23-02-2019 18:00 Breogán Oleiros B 0 : 4 CTM Milagrosa Promesas
  24-02-2019 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  24-02-2019 11:00 Óptica Valero 4 : 3 TDM Basanta Souto
  24-02-2019 11:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 1 : 4 Club del Mar Juvenil

17ª Xornada 02-03-2019 16:30 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo 4 : 2 Asesoría Firacris Narón
  02-03-2019 17:00 Breogán Oleiros B 4 : 2 TDM Basanta Souto
  02-03-2019 17:00 Club del Mar Juvenil 4 : 1 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural
  03-03-2019 10:00 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato 4 : 1 Óptica Valero

18ª Xornada 09-03-2019 17:00 TDM Basanta Souto 1 : 4 Breogán Oleiros D
  10-03-2019 09:30 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 4 : 2 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo
  10-03-2019 11:00 Óptica Valero 2 : 4 Breogán Oleiros B
  10-03-2019 11:00 Asesoría Firacris Narón 1 : 4 Bar Grao - Emb. Montepicato
  10-03-2019 11:30 CTM Milagrosa Promesas 2 : 4 Club del Mar Juvenil
  10-03-2019 12:00 CD Dez Portas Caixa Rural 0 : 4 Restaurante S. Miguel Ribadeo